This day on August 6
Acquired: Martin Gerber (2010)
Departed: Bryan Lerg (2010)

Happy Birthday To: Brenden, Shaniafan94, Oilersfan4ever, bmiamcan, GeorgeC5614, Talnoy, vwdriven86, Oscargasm

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
J.G.'s Profile
Date Registered:March 16, 2006
Message Count:66 Messages(s) (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by J.G.
Real Name:Garrett
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Fri, 09 October 2015 07:08
Re: Review: Edmonton @ St. Louis (Game #1)
Last Visited:Fri, 30 October 2015 05:25
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Brisbane
Date Of Birth:July 07, 1983
Show all messages by J.G.


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca