This day on August 6
Acquired: Martin Gerber (2010)
Departed: Bryan Lerg (2010)

Happy Birthday To: Brenden, Shaniafan94, Oilersfan4ever, bmiamcan, GeorgeC5614, Talnoy, vwdriven86, Oscargasm

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
fozzie's Profile
Date Registered:July 28, 2005
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by fozzie
Real Name:Terry
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Thu, 26 July 2007 16:16
Re: here you go :)
Last Visited:Wed, 08 April 2009 10:47
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth:July 07, 1974
Show all messages by fozzie


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca