This day on August 6
Acquired: Martin Gerber (2010)
Departed: Bryan Lerg (2010)

Happy Birthday To: Brenden, Shaniafan94, Oilersfan4ever, bmiamcan, GeorgeC5614, Talnoy, vwdriven86, Oscargasm

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
weapon of choice's Profile
Date Registered:January 17, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by weapon of choice
Real Name:Nic
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 23 July 2006 23:16
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Tech
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:July 07, 1978
Show all messages by weapon of choice


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca