This day on August 6
Acquired: Martin Gerber (2010)
Departed: Bryan Lerg (2010)

Happy Birthday To: Brenden, Shaniafan94, Oilersfan4ever, bmiamcan, GeorgeC5614, Talnoy, vwdriven86, Oscargasm

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
spud83's Profile
Date Registered:January 30, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by spud83
Real Name:meeman12@hotmail.com
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 03 February 2008 12:23
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Kenora, Ontario, Canada.
Occupation:Student and One to One Worker
Interests:Hockey, OILERS, Work, OILERS, Movies, OILERS, My Girlfriend, OILERS, Music... Oh yeah, did I say Oilers yet?
Biography:If it weren't for the Oilers, I dunno who I'd be today
Date Of Birth:July 07, 1988
MSN Messenger:meeman12%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by spud83


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca