This day on January 24
Acquired: Mark Napier (1985)
Departed: Terry Martin (1985) Gord Sherven (1985)

Happy Birthday To: ProzzakOil, Never Forget Mac #25, wylie99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
rwilford's Profile
Date Registered:October 30, 2007
Message Count:14 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by rwilford
Real Name:Rob
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 01 December 2010 22:45
Re: Review: Edmonton @ Montreal (Game #24)
Last Visited:Fri, 21 January 2011 13:25
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Red Deer, Alberta
Occupation:Oilfield Managment
Interests:beer, hockey
Date Of Birth:November 29, 1981
Show all messages by rwilford


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca