This day on May 18
None

Happy Birthday To: Johnny Upton, Oil and Spuds, pdechant, mrdrolet

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Oilertime's Profile
Date Registered:October 09, 1999
Message Count:577 Messages(s) (0.12 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oilertime
Real Name:Paul
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Thu, 14 April 2022 21:11
Re: Review: Edmonton @ Nashville (Game #75)
Last Visited:Wed, 18 May 2022 10:41
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Fort Saskatchewan
Occupation:Operator
Interests:HOCKEY
Date Of Birth:October 22, 1986
Show all messages by Oilertime


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca