This day on May 24
None

Happy Birthday To: oilboy2, nesbit_21, Fireman2125, westillfight, landonboy

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
JRock71's Profile
Date Registered:November 08, 2003
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by JRock71
Real Name:Jeff
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Thu, 24 April 2014 17:48
Re: New Arena construction!
Last Visited:Sat, 20 May 2017 15:46
Email:jeffmeister50@hotmail.com
Gender:Male
Location:Spruce Grove, AB
Date Of Birth:March 29, 1971
ICQ Message Form: 43261950
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender Email:
Subject

Message

MSN Messenger:jeffmeister50%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by JRock71


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca