This day on November 27
Departed: Alexander Selivanov (2000)

Happy Birthday To: 2steady, Oiler Fan 31, We.Want.Cup

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Bobble's Profile
Date Registered:July 16, 2001
Message Count:741 Messages(s) (0.15 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Bobble
Real Name:Matthew Green
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Tue, 07 December 2010 07:43
Re: Taylor Hall is the NHL's 3rd Star of the week!
Last Visited:Thu, 21 June 2012 10:43
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Spastik Cowboy
Interests:Hockey, television, the laaaaaadies
Biography:I'm boring, did you expect anything else? Loser!
Date Of Birth:August 30, 1983
MSN Messenger:gnole94%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by Bobble


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca