This day on July 19
Departed: Bill Huard (1999)

Happy Birthday To: RedRooster, c-cubed82

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Dr. Oil's Profile
Date Registered:June 15, 2003
Message Count:7 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Dr. Oil
Real Name:Jay
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Mon, 24 June 2024 10:01
Re: Pregame: Edmonton @ Florida (Game #7)
Last Visited:Fri, 19 July 2024 11:09
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:BC
Occupation:physician
Interests:Oilers and soccer
Date Of Birth: , 1982
Show all messages by Dr. Oil


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca