This day on January 18
Acquired: Micah Aivazoff (1995) Len Esau (1995) Dean Kennedy (1995)

Happy Birthday To: brad233, gloss233, joker911

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
shoop's Profile
Date Registered:December 15, 2018
Message Count:111 Messages(s) (0.1 average messages per day)
Show all messages by shoop
Real Name:Burt
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Wed, 23 January 2019 22:05
Re: Chiarelli Fired
Last Visited:Wed, 30 January 2019 06:55
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Planner
Interests:Oilers, reading
Date Of Birth:December 02, 1999
Show all messages by shoop


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca