This day on June 23
Acquired: Doug Lynch (2001) Ales Hemsky (2001) Mikko Luoma (2002) Jonas Almtorp (2002) Glenn Fisher (2002) Fredrik Johansson (2002) Linus Omark (2007) Milan Kytnar (2007) William Quist (2007)
Departed: Jim Dowd (2000) Bert Robertsson (2000)

Happy Birthday To: bernie23, OilCountryForever

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
tru3oil3rsfan's Profile
Date Registered:April 20, 2017
Message Count:2 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by tru3oil3rsfan
Real Name:Jimmy Toewes
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Mon, 08 May 2017 07:06
Best Place to Find Signed Jerseys?
Last Visited:Sat, 13 May 2017 22:05
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Vancouver
Occupation:Real Estate Agent
Interests:Hockey, Travelling
Biography:A real estate agent who left the cold of Alberta for sunny skies in Vancouver, but I will always miss pond hockey in the winter.
Date Of Birth:February 14, 1975
Show all messages by tru3oil3rsfan


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca