This day on May 18
None

Happy Birthday To: Johnny Upton, Oil and Spuds, pdechant, mrdrolet

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
miller94's Profile
Date Registered:December 04, 2015
Message Count:67 Messages(s) (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by miller94
Real Name:Alison
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Sat, 09 April 2016 19:30
Re: Pregame: Edmonton @ Vancouver (Game #82)
Last Visited:Sun, 24 April 2016 23:59
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Calgary
Occupation:Student
Date Of Birth:January 26, 1994
Show all messages by miller94


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca