This day on December 13
Departed: Tom Bladon (1980)

Happy Birthday To: OlyGoalie, Lesterpolyester

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
stotto's Profile
Date Registered:November 09, 2015
Message Count:133 Messages(s) (0.09 average messages per day)
Show all messages by stotto
Real Name:woodmonkey
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Wed, 06 November 2019 16:55
Re: Turd scoring Polls - 7 turds to go
Last Visited:Tue, 10 December 2019 16:27
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:edmonton
Occupation:cabinetmaker
Date Of Birth:March 08, 1965
Show all messages by stotto


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca