This day on February 29
None

Happy Birthday To: Daftmonk, OILERSFAN022972

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
wylie99's Profile
Date Registered:April 17, 2015
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by wylie99
Real Name:Cooper Watt
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 22 April 2015 20:44
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:traveling
Occupation:Manager
Interests:Oilers, Eskimos
Date Of Birth:January 24, 1965
Show all messages by wylie99


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca