This day on January 26
Acquired: Jaroslav Spacek (2006) Dick Tarnstrom (2006)
Departed: Cory Cross (2006) Jani Rita (2006) Tony Salmelainen (2006)

Happy Birthday To: marchantfan, alwaysanoilfan, Zontar, oilforlife, Roleplayer, fansoccer, miller94

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
2ndtierfan's Profile
Date Registered:November 30, 2013
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by 2ndtierfan
Real Name:Jordan Starr
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 01 December 2013 20:03
Email:Captainxsparkles@live.com
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Student
Interests:Everything Oilers
Biography:I'm an Oiler nut. live with it.
Date Of Birth:August 20, 1993
Show all messages by 2ndtierfan


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca