This day on January 26
Acquired: Jaroslav Spacek (2006) Dick Tarnstrom (2006)
Departed: Cory Cross (2006) Jani Rita (2006) Tony Salmelainen (2006)

Happy Birthday To: marchantfan, alwaysanoilfan, Zontar, oilforlife, Roleplayer, fansoccer, miller94

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
OilCup2017's Profile
Date Registered:June 29, 2013
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by OilCup2017
Real Name:Mike
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 25 July 2013 14:52
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Sask
Occupation:Consultant
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:April 29, 1983
Show all messages by OilCup2017


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca