This day on March 5
Acquired: Brad Aitken (1991) Todd Elik (1993) Rem Murray (2006)
Departed: Tom Gorence (1985) Kim Issel (1991) Brent Gilchrist (1993)

Happy Birthday To: oilfan in GP, cmach69, princesspecz, nullterm, dohfOs

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
erzgruener's Profile
Date Registered:February 02, 2013
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by erzgruener
Real Name:Alex
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 19 February 2014 16:19
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Vienna/Austria
Date Of Birth:January 15, 1971
Show all messages by erzgruener


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca