This day on July 6
Acquired: Daniel Tjarnqvist (2006)
Departed: Ty Conklin (2006) Toby Petersen (2007) Brad Winchester (2007)

Happy Birthday To: Djwolfman, wolfman, OilFanAlways, Doushokutoaoiro, Dannycaper

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
TeemaJeema's Profile
Date Registered:March 17, 2011
Message Count:224 Messages(s) (0.05 average messages per day)
Show all messages by TeemaJeema
Real Name:Jeremy
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Fri, 29 December 2017 21:37
Re: Review: Chicago @ Edmonton (Game #38)
Last Visited:Thu, 11 January 2018 16:21
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Out in the Country
Occupation:Oilfield Sales
Interests:Oilers
Date Of Birth:August 03, 1990
Show all messages by TeemaJeema


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca