This day on April 17
None

Happy Birthday To: blackgold, Doug, M00se, taisuke, oilfan2523, OilFans, EDM_oilfan6690, Darcy_183, tgdoctor

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
dohfOs's Profile
Date Registered:October 01, 2010
Message Count:120 Messages(s) (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dohfOs
Real Name:Martin Lunden
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 02 February 2011 10:26
Re: Pregame: Los Angeles @ Edmonton (Game #50)
Last Visited:Fri, 04 March 2011 08:40
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://twitter.com/dohfOs
Location:Up North
Biography:Oilers fan since Martin Gelinas
Date Of Birth:March 05, 1983
Show all messages by dohfOs


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca