This day on May 18
None

Happy Birthday To: Johnny Upton, Oil and Spuds, pdechant, mrdrolet

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
stankewich's Profile
Date Registered:September 23, 2010
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by stankewich
Real Name:Shawn Stankewich
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Sun, 10 October 2010 13:44
Re: Pregame: Florida @ Edmonton (Game #2)
Last Visited:Mon, 11 October 2010 20:37
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Winnipeg, MB
Occupation:Student
Interests:Hockey, Education, Design.
Date Of Birth:January 20, 1986
Show all messages by stankewich


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca