This day on April 17
None

Happy Birthday To: blackgold, Doug, M00se, taisuke, oilfan2523, OilFans, EDM_oilfan6690, Darcy_183, tgdoctor

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oiler79's Profile
Date Registered:July 03, 2010
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oiler79
Real Name:Paul Morrison
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 08 July 2010 21:17
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:New Brunswick
Occupation:Material Handler
Interests:Beer & Oilers Hockey
Date Of Birth:March 04, 1970
Show all messages by oiler79


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca