This day on June 2
Acquired: Scott Ferguson (1994)

Happy Birthday To: Red Rage, stefenanthony

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
gregaves's Profile
Date Registered:May 20, 2010
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by gregaves
Real Name:Greg Aves
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 20 May 2010 16:12
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Vancouver
Occupation:Logistics
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:April 09, 1971
Show all messages by gregaves


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca