This day on April 12
None

Happy Birthday To: Magnus Paajarvi, TheOilersChick, porkle, bigEfromGP, oilers_chick_4, ItsABeauty, oilfan20, canucksnhl, kooch32, HeinousHoots

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
chrisoilman's Profile
Date Registered:April 22, 2010
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by chrisoilman
Real Name:Chris Nielson
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 12 May 2010 17:19
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Penhold, Alberta
Occupation:Oilfield Cementer
Interests:Oilers
Date Of Birth:March 22, 1977
Show all messages by chrisoilman


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca