This day on January 20
Acquired: Rick Chartraw (1984)

Happy Birthday To: stankewich, handyman, Sexington, sharpshooter3599, tiffe

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
welcometotheOC's Profile
Date Registered:April 14, 2010
Message Count:267 Messages(s) (0.07 average messages per day)
Show all messages by welcometotheOC
Real Name:Greg
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Sun, 19 January 2020 11:37
Re: Survivor 67 Round 7
Last Visited:Mon, 20 January 2020 00:43
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Also, sadly, Cowtown
Date Of Birth:May 16, 1965
Show all messages by welcometotheOC


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca