This day on June 4
None

Happy Birthday To: Taylor Fedun, 17CANIAC17, Mountainyeti, berniecarbo75, big_ugly, Blue.and.Copper.4.ever

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
DieHarderOilFan's Profile
Date Registered:March 17, 2010
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by DieHarderOilFan
Real Name:paul Cohen
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sat, 20 March 2010 22:31
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:central Alberta
Occupation:it
Interests:hockey
Date Of Birth:April 01, 1983
Show all messages by DieHarderOilFan


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca