This day on November 13
Acquired: Alex Tidey (1979)

Happy Birthday To: ceez_says_go_oil_go, jabs

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
islquest's Profile
Date Registered:November 23, 2009
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by islquest
Real Name:Duane Leslie
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 23 November 2009 18:04
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Port Alberni
Occupation:Paramedic
Date Of Birth:October 21, 1975
Show all messages by islquest


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca