This day on October 23
None

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
bodyman83's Profile
Date Registered:October 19, 2009
Message Count:24 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by bodyman83
Real Name:robinschultz01@gmail.com
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Sat, 26 December 2009 18:09
Re: Pregame: Edmonton @ Vancouver (Game #38)
Last Visited:Mon, 01 February 2010 22:48
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Salmon Arm B.C.
Biography:CARS AND HOCKEY
Date Of Birth:September 21, 1977
Show all messages by bodyman83


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca