This day on January 24
Acquired: Mark Napier (1985)
Departed: Terry Martin (1985) Gord Sherven (1985)

Happy Birthday To: ProzzakOil, Never Forget Mac #25, wylie99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Lucky Luc 20's Profile
Date Registered:August 17, 2009
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Lucky Luc 20
Real Name:Chris
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 25 November 2009 00:53
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Los Angeles
Occupation:Retail
Interests:Hockey - Of course
Biography:Just a HUGE hockey fan wanting to talk hockey!
Date Of Birth:November 29, 1969
Show all messages by Lucky Luc 20


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca