This day on April 17
None

Happy Birthday To: blackgold, Doug, M00se, taisuke, oilfan2523, OilFans, EDM_oilfan6690, Darcy_183, tgdoctor

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Oilers 101's Profile
Date Registered:May 19, 2009
Message Count:39 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oilers 101
Real Name:KMK
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Tue, 16 June 2020 13:16
Re: Oilers pitch bid with government to host games
Last Visited:Thu, 18 June 2020 09:35
Polls:1
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Red Deer
Date Of Birth:March 07, 1982
Show all messages by Oilers 101


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca