This day on July 6
Acquired: Daniel Tjarnqvist (2006)
Departed: Ty Conklin (2006) Toby Petersen (2007) Brad Winchester (2007)

Happy Birthday To: Djwolfman, wolfman, OilFanAlways, Doushokutoaoiro, Dannycaper

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
3THIRTY's Profile
Date Registered:April 09, 2009
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by 3THIRTY
Real Name:hockeyguy77@hotmail.com
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 06 July 2010 15:32
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth:May 31, 1985
Show all messages by 3THIRTY


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca