This day on January 24
Acquired: Mark Napier (1985)
Departed: Terry Martin (1985) Gord Sherven (1985)

Happy Birthday To: ProzzakOil, Never Forget Mac #25, wylie99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
onintwo's Profile
Date Registered:February 14, 2009
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by onintwo
Real Name:Dave
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sat, 14 March 2009 07:40
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Trades
Interests:Music,sports,oilkings
Date Of Birth:November 29, 1963
Show all messages by onintwo


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca