This day on December 5
Acquired: Kevin McClelland (1983) Jeff Brubaker (1985)
Departed: Tom Roulston (1983) Reed Larson (1988)

Happy Birthday To: webmaster_ecvsv, haggard, oil_1984

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
MikeBro's Profile
Date Registered:January 28, 2009
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by MikeBro
Real Name:Michel Breau
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 25 August 2009 14:34
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth:November 26, 1980
Show all messages by MikeBro


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca