This day on October 2
Acquired: Reijo Ruotsalainen (1986) Jim Wiemer (1986) Randy Exelby (1989) Dave Manson (1991)
Departed: Don Jackson (1986) Steve Smith (1991) Kent Manderville (1996)

Happy Birthday To: Prophet, Oilly, Oddlot, Adam, stickler, L.Stanley, ETOWN HERO, Gator21

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Loyal2theOil's Profile
Date Registered:January 10, 2009
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Loyal2theOil
Real Name:Saad Pervez
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 24 August 2009 01:47
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Lethbridge, AB
Occupation:Banker
Interests:HOCKEY!!
Date Of Birth:August 13, 1985
Show all messages by Loyal2theOil


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca