This day on October 2
Acquired: Reijo Ruotsalainen (1986) Jim Wiemer (1986) Randy Exelby (1989) Dave Manson (1991)
Departed: Don Jackson (1986) Steve Smith (1991) Kent Manderville (1996)

Happy Birthday To: Prophet, Oilly, Oddlot, Adam, stickler, L.Stanley, ETOWN HERO, Gator21

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
recon929's Profile
Date Registered:December 03, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by recon929
Real Name:Murray T Morrison
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 03 December 2008 21:26
Email:cheetahspeed@live.com
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Electronic Engineer Technologist
Interests:Sports
Biography:Ex Hippie figure out the rest.
Date Of Birth:August 15, 1957
Show all messages by recon929


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca