This day on April 12
None

Happy Birthday To: Magnus Paajarvi, TheOilersChick, porkle, bigEfromGP, oilers_chick_4, ItsABeauty, oilfan20, canucksnhl, kooch32, HeinousHoots

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
bone's Profile
Date Registered:May 21, 2002
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by bone
Real Name:James Prosser
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 29 September 2020 15:06
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Referred Users:2 Members
Homepage:http://www.royalchiefs.com
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Interests:Hockey, Music
Date Of Birth:February 08, 1977
Yahoo Messenger:jamesprosser%40yahoo.com
MSN Messenger:jamesprosser%40yahoo.com
Show all messages by bone


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca