This day on February 26
Acquired: Petr Klima (1997)

Happy Birthday To: Greaser, oilersfan98, shaun1, Nighj, zackscoretini, snowplow

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilersfan79's Profile
Date Registered:October 04, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilersfan79
Real Name:DJ Goss
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 05 October 2008 03:17
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://IGoogle
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Disabled
Interests:Sports and more Sports
Biography:I am a disabled man age 49 and a huge Oiler Fan.I am single and my daughter just had my first Grand son September 28,08
Date Of Birth:January 21, 1959
AIM Handle:DJ
MSN Messenger:pudgefan20%40hotmail.com
Jabber:The Big D
Show all messages by oilersfan79


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca