This day on October 21
None

Happy Birthday To: oilfann83, OilRick, Baker, islquest

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
kev9in's Profile
Date Registered:July 14, 2008
Message Count:9 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by kev9in
Real Name:kevin
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Mon, 29 June 2009 10:11
Re: Brodziak, 6th traded to Minnesota for 4th, 5th
Last Visited:Tue, 30 June 2009 17:01
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth:September 20, 1980
Show all messages by kev9in


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca