This day on December 2
Acquired: Michel Picard (1999)

Happy Birthday To: Tommy, mightyreasoner, ilovewhyte, shoop

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
klindsey's Profile
Date Registered:January 31, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by klindsey
Real Name:kory
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 21 July 2010 06:34
Image:
Email:kktl242000@hotmail.com
Homepage:http://n/a
Gender:Male
Location:red deer
Occupation:labourer
Interests:sports
Biography:n/a
Date Of Birth:October 06, 1979
AIM Handle:n%2Fa
Yahoo Messenger:n%2Fa
MSN Messenger:n%2Fa
Jabber:n/a
Show all messages by klindsey


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca