This day on July 23
Departed: Luke Richardson (1997) Joe Hulbig (1999) Chris Hajt (2002) Marc Pouliot (2010)

Happy Birthday To: SunshinesDad, Tydogg, doiler, ranford_mvp

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
B.Oilers's Profile
Date Registered:January 31, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by B.Oilers
Real Name:Brian
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Tue, 24 August 2010 08:00
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Date Of Birth:October 22, 1980
Show all messages by B.Oilers


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca