This day on June 2
Acquired: Scott Ferguson (1994)

Happy Birthday To: Red Rage, stefenanthony

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Habs_Fan01's Profile
Date Registered:November 23, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Habs_Fan01
Real Name:loving_2_angels@hotmail.com
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Fri, 23 November 2007 13:38
Email:loving_2_angels@hotmail.com
Location:Thunder Bay Ontario
Occupation:School
Interests:Hockey - Montreal Canadiens
Biography:I love the Canadiens
Date Of Birth:April 07, 1988
Yahoo Messenger:xoxcandy_kissesx3
MSN Messenger:loving_2_angels%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by Habs_Fan01


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca