This day on April 17
None

Happy Birthday To: blackgold, Doug, M00se, taisuke, oilfan2523, OilFans, EDM_oilfan6690, Darcy_183, tgdoctor

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Trailer Park Oil's Profile
Date Registered:September 26, 2007
Message Count:16 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Trailer Park Oil
Real Name:Ricky
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Mon, 07 January 2008 13:50
Re: Torres to undergo knee surgery
Last Visited:Sun, 20 January 2008 17:36
Email:Trailer_Park_Oil@yahoo.ca
Gender:Male
Location:Sunnyvale Trailer Park
Occupation:Growing Dope
Interests:Smoking Dope
Biography:My name is Ricky and I hope to get my grade 10.
Date Of Birth:February 28, 1969
Show all messages by Trailer Park Oil


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca