This day on July 23
Departed: Luke Richardson (1997) Joe Hulbig (1999) Chris Hajt (2002) Marc Pouliot (2010)

Happy Birthday To: SunshinesDad, Tydogg, doiler, ranford_mvp

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Oilerman53's Profile
Date Registered:September 19, 2007
Message Count:8 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oilerman53
Real Name:Trap
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Wed, 15 July 2015 16:39
Re: New Arena construction!
Last Visited:Sun, 13 March 2016 18:32
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:LLoyd
Occupation:Driver
Interests:Oilers
Biography:Hardcore Oilers maniac, tables match afficianado, lover of Sharknado 3D.
Date Of Birth:May 22, 1981
Show all messages by Oilerman53


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca