This day on February 25
Acquired: Don Ashby (1980)
Departed: Bobby Schmautz (1980)

Happy Birthday To: Oilzombie, oiltime, chayter_con1, majeau13, dfavel99, thesniper99, LeanMeatBuchberger, Turny83, swervin, Matt.Abrahart, ang1423, vagabond

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilerinvan's Profile
Date Registered:September 08, 2007
Message Count:7 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilerinvan
Real Name:Moon Unit 1
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Wed, 02 October 2019 20:12
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Vancouver
Occupation:Cultural Anthropologist
Interests:Mortgage and Credit Card
Date Of Birth:January 10, 1974
Show all messages by oilerinvan


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca