This day on July 1
Acquired: Jochen Hecht (2001) Marty Reasoner (2001) Joni Pitkanen (2007) Geoff Sanderson (2007) Dick Tarnstrom (2007) Gilbert Brule (2008) Erik Cole (2008) Nikolai Khabibulin (2009) Kurtis Foster (2010)
Departed: German Titov (2000) Michel Riesen (2001) Igor Ulanov (2001) Doug Weight (2001) Joffrey Lupul (2007) Jason Smith (2007) Raffi Torres (2008) Joni Pitkanen (2008) Dwayne Roloson (2009) Charles Linglet (2010)

Happy Birthday To: P.I.H., Raffman, Wallace1, WattyB, skyismine, oilinjapan, gagner89, OIL in THE blood, olbaaja

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
haggis's Profile
Date Registered:September 15, 2000
Message Count:201 Messages(s) (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by haggis
Real Name:Steve
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Thu, 21 May 2020 22:40
Re: Is Ovechkin the Greatest Goal Scorer of All Time?
Last Visited:Tue, 10 August 2021 00:38
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:St. Albert
Biography:No real friends which is why I hit the internet in search of a nurturing buxom :)
Date Of Birth:August 08, 1974
Show all messages by haggis


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca