This day on December 2
Acquired: Michel Picard (1999)

Happy Birthday To: Tommy, mightyreasoner, ilovewhyte, shoop

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
ETOWN HERO's Profile
Date Registered:July 04, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ETOWN HERO
Real Name:Allen
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 15 August 2007 22:02
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:What can Brown do for you
Interests:OILERS, ESKIMOES, GOLF... EVERYTHING SPORTS
Date Of Birth:October 02, 1976
Show all messages by ETOWN HERO


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca