This day on January 28
None

Happy Birthday To: Ctr022501, jerome29, Oil Can Fan, Fuhrsie

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
RaffiTime's Profile
Date Registered:June 26, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by RaffiTime
Real Name:Riley Russell
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 02 July 2007 07:51
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Red Deer
Occupation:Mud Man
Date Of Birth:December 06, 1982
Show all messages by RaffiTime


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca