This day on October 2
Acquired: Reijo Ruotsalainen (1986) Jim Wiemer (1986) Randy Exelby (1989) Dave Manson (1991)
Departed: Don Jackson (1986) Steve Smith (1991) Kent Manderville (1996)

Happy Birthday To: Prophet, Oilly, Oddlot, Adam, stickler, L.Stanley, ETOWN HERO, Gator21

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
dkb19's Profile
Date Registered:June 07, 2007
Message Count:344 Messages(s) (0.07 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dkb19
Real Name:Daniel
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 17 August 2022 22:25
Re: Sam Gagner, third time's a charm?
Last Visited:Sun, 21 August 2022 20:51
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Calgary
Occupation:LEO
Interests:Sports, Aviation
Biography: Harry Ainlay Titan
Date Of Birth:August 10, 1975
Show all messages by dkb19


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca