This day on January 31
None

Happy Birthday To: ibelieve, Mr.Perfect, cram, debbie-316, Dryden Chick 76, Redneck77, cpcos

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Oilerfansince87's Profile
Date Registered:May 02, 2007
Message Count:443 Messages(s) (0.09 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oilerfansince87
Real Name:Ive been Called Lots
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Thu, 23 October 2008 22:56
Re: Review: Edmonton @ Colorado (Game #6)
Last Visited:Tue, 04 November 2008 11:26
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://oilers.nhl.com
Gender:Male
Location:South Alberta
Occupation:Contractor
Date Of Birth:October 13, 1987
MSN Messenger:expls%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by Oilerfansince87


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca