This day on January 28
None

Happy Birthday To: Ctr022501, jerome29, Oil Can Fan, Fuhrsie

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
RaffiTorresFan14's Profile
Date Registered:April 09, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by RaffiTorresFan14
Real Name:Katie McLachlan
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 09 April 2007 21:58
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Fairview AB
Interests:Going to Oilers games
Date Of Birth:December 06, 1992
Show all messages by RaffiTorresFan14


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca