This day on July 4
Acquired: Stan Weir (1979) Marty Reasoner (2006)

Happy Birthday To: shuyin13, G-Whiz, snipes67, nerik, asukasammy

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Padre's Profile
Date Registered:March 08, 2007
Message Count:252 Messages(s) (0.05 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Padre
Real Name:Skyler
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Fri, 29 November 2019 11:24
Re: Old School Jersey
Last Visited:Mon, 17 January 2022 12:25
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Date Of Birth:March 12, 1983
Show all messages by Padre


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca